Official publication of the Texas Junior Livestock Association

LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR

LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Zane Walker Eastland 860
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Garrett Reed Gause 785
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Cydney Newsom Brackettville 785
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Ashton Gaskins Conroe 715
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Graci Kelley Oakwood 710
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Kaylee Herod Gustine 580
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Dalton Hamilton Marlin 535
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Hayden Hurst Madisonville 505
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Faith Lauderdale Waco 490
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR McKenna Stembridge Rockwall 455
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Savannah Whitt Midlothian 440
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Kyleigh Nugent Robinson 420
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Morgan Martin Haslet 370
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Sage Korczynski Rosenberg 340
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Tatum Johnson Victoria 335
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Kaylee Eaton Troy 335
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Drew Cheshire Plantersville 310
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Costin Allision Gatesville 305
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Kylie McCaleb Corsicana 300
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Pasch Gibbs Del Rio 280
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Makenna Mathis Jacksboro 255
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Bailey Cheshire Plantersville 230
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Nathan Fleck Madisonville 210
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Abigail Werchan Manor 205
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Hope McGinnis Comanche 195
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Avery Cheshire Plantersville 195
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Colby Allensworth Bryan 135
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Amy Kaye Mathis Kingsville 130
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR William Baker Hillsboro 125
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Kelci Gunter Dublin 105
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Makenna Lain Weatherford 95
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Cydnee Hanslik Ovalo 75
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Thiele Alvarado Gatesville 75
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Alyssa Foust Liberty Hill 60
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Kale Blank Cuero 60
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Summer Conway Springtown 45
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Wyatt Key Joshua 40
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Jessalyn Payne Moody 15
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Teddy Tkadlec Floresville 10
LAMB – MED WOOL – JUNIOR Jake Hruska Big Lake 5